August 7, 2018

Woodson County Primary Election Results

 
   
Write-In  
Candidates Toronto NF Perry Piqua Center Liberty North YC 1 YC 2   Total  
Precinct Committeeman            
Donald Lampe   1                 1  
Henry Eggers     3               3  
Monty Barnett     1               1  
James Smith 1                   1  
Tom Hibbard 1                   1  
Sharri Fuller 1                   1  
Shane Shauf       1             1  
Jamie Nitsch               1     1  
Doug Smoot               1     1  
Wayne Faulkner               1     1  
Lauren Pringle                 1   1  
Precinct Committewoman                      
Charyl Stewart                 1   1  
Donna Edwards             1       1  
Shelia Lampe   1                 1  
Jenny Hobeck 1                   1  
Mickey Mouse         1           1  
Stephanie Weston           1         1  
Amanda Davis           1         1  
Donald Duck           1         1  
Jamie Nitsch               1     1  
Terry Black                 1   1  
Linda Taylor                 1   1  
Joy Dyer                 1   1  
Joan Diver                 1   1  
Gwendalyn Martin                 1   1  
Township Clerk                      
Judy Lair   1                 1  
Mark Raaf             1       1  
Denice Julian         1           1  
Edward Pennuto       1             1  
Edward Eckroat       1             1  
Sherri Fuller 2                   2  
Clint Tracy 1                   1  
Jenny Hobeck 1                   1  
Sharri Fuller 6                   6  
Steven Adams 1                   1  
Shalee Enabnit 1                   1  
Diane Ludwig 2                   2  
Henry Eggers 1                   1  
Sandy Eggers     1               1  
Steve Barney             1       1  
Jamie Walker         1           1  
Mickey Mouse           1         1  
Shelly Davis           1         1  
State Representative 13th District  
Larry Hibbard 3             1     4  
Mark Pringle                 1   1  
Board of Education Member 9th District  
Pamela J. Smith 1                   1  
James Porter               1     1  
County Commissioner 1st District                      
Monty Barnett     1               1